Role of Honour 2015

Stretford ASC Swimming Championship Role of Honour for 2015

Winner
Time
Record
Age Group
Boy/Girl
Distance
Stroke
Trophy
Jaeden Lim
00.22.48
8/Un Yrs
Boy
25m
Free
Bleakley Cup
Grace Rowbotham-Keating
00.22.80
8/Un Yrs
Girl
25m
Free
Bleakley Cup
Jaeden Lim
00.25.42
8/Un Yrs
Boy
25m
Back
Denham Trophy
Grace Rowbotham-Keating
00.25.66
8/Un Yrs
Girl
25m
Back
Backstroke Cup
Jaeden Lim
00.38.99
8/Un Yrs
Boy
25m
Breast
Denham Trophy
Grace Rowbotham-Keating
00.29.48
8/Un Yrs
Girl
25m
Breast
Stratford Cup
No Entries
00.00.00
8/Un Yrs
Boy
25m
Fly
Roche Cup
Grace Rowbotham-Keating
00.28.87
8/Un Yrs
Girl
25m
Fly
Howe Cup
Jake Christon
00.34.35
Record
8/9 Yrs
Boy
50m
Free
Junior Sprint Cup
Chloe Scott
00.49.37
8/9 Yrs
Girl
50m
Free
Junior Sprint Cup
Jake Christon
00.16.32
9 Yrs
Boy
25m
Free
Dent Trophy
Scarlett Lazenby-Trace
00.20.09
9 Yrs
Girl
25m
Free
Emma Brown Memorial Cup
Jake Christon
00.18.87
Record
9 Yrs
Boy
25m
Back
Machin Cup
Chloe Scott
00.27.22
9 Yrs
Girl
25m
Back
Ainsworth Shield
Jake Christon
00.26.00
9 Yrs
Boy
25m
Breast
Woodcock Cup
Scarlett Lazenby-Trace
00.28.19
9 Yrs
Girl
25m
Breast
Connie Francis Memorial Cup
Jake Christon
00.19.32
9 Yrs
Boy
25m
Fly
Howard Cup
Scarlett Lazenby-Trace
00.24.25
9 Yrs
Girl
25m
Fly
Ainsworth Shield
Reuben Rowbotham-Keating
00.31.94
10/11 Yrs
Boy
50m
Free
Williams Cup
Nell Marrs
00.33.16
10/11 Yrs
Girl
50m
Free
Price Cup
Reuben Rowbotham-Keating
00.36.08
Record
10/11 Yrs
Boy
50m
Back
Winn Trophy
Hannah Wang
00.39.63
10/11 Yrs
Girl
50m
Back
Winn Trophy
Reuben Rowbotham-Keating
00.43.42
10/11 Yrs
Boy
50m
Breast
Lostock Cup
Hannah Wang
00.42.37
10/11 Yrs
Girl
50m
Breast
Longford Cup
Reuben Rowbotham-Keating
00.36.49
10/11 Yrs
Boy
50m
Fly
Hood Trophy
Nell Marrs
00.36.83
10/11 Yrs
Girl
50m
Fly
Millar Trophy
Reuben Rowbotham-Keating
01.21.09
10/11 Yrs
Boy
100m
Ind Med
Prescott Cup
Nell Marrs
01.22.28
10/11 Yrs
Girl
100m
Ind Med
Prescott Cup
Thomas Winter
10/11 Yrs
Achievement Award
Reuben Rowbotham-Keating
05.18.60
Record
12/Un Yrs
Boy
400m
Free
White Rose Shield
Erin Hoyland
05.18.55
12/Un Yrs
Girl
400m
Free
Lowes Cup
Alfie Marrs
00.29.46
12/13 Yrs
Boy
50m
Free
Jackson Cup
Ellie Jeffs
00.32.68
12/13 Yrs
Girl
50m
Free
Shyman Cup
Alfie Marrs
00.35.44
12/13 Yrs
Boy
50m
Back
Millatt Cup
Ellie Jeffs
00.38.22
12/13 Yrs
Girl
50m
Back
Millatt Cup
Alfie Marrs
00.38.89
12/13 Yrs
Boy
50m
Breast
Lightfoot Cup
Holly Scholes
00.43.77
12/13 Yrs
Girl
50m
Breast
Argus Cup
Alfie Marrs
00.30.38
12/13 Yrs
Boy
50m
Fly
S.O.S. Talisman Cup
Holly Scholes
00.39.24
12/13 Yrs
Girl
50m
Fly
S.O.S. Talisman Cup
Alfie Marrs
01.18.97
12/13 Yrs
Boy
100m
Ind Med
Bethell Cup
Holly Scholes
01.28.46
12/13 Yrs
Girl
100m
Ind Med
MacPherson Cup
Alfie Marrs
02.27.47
14/Un Yrs
Boy
200m
Free
Jack Winn Memorial Trophy
Marnie Mannion
02.52.33
14/Un Yrs
Girl
200m
Free
Jack Winn Memorial Trophy
No Entries
00.00.00
14/Un Yrs
Boy
200m
Ind Med
Jack Winn Memorial Trophy
Erin Hoyland
02.48.83
14/Un Yrs
Girl
200m
Ind Med
Jack Winn Memorial Trophy
Alfie Marrs
05.13.21
13/14 Yrs
Boy
400m
Free
Eugenio Cup
Ellie Jeffs
05.25.92
13/14 Yrs
Girl
400m
Free
Timekeepers Trophy
Jared Armstrong
01.15.07
14/16 Yrs
Boy
100m
Free
Ridge Shield
Molly Evanson
01.17.17
14/16 Yrs
Girl
100m
Free
Lady Robinson Shield
Jared Armstrong
01.17.80
14/16 Yrs
Boy
100m
Back
Fraser Cup
Molly Evanson
01.19.73
14/16 Yrs
Girl
100m
Back
MacPherson Cup
Jared Armstrong
01.28.13
14/16 Yrs
Boy
100m
Breast
Bethell Cup
Alana Hedges
01.24.64
14/16 Yrs
Girl
100m
Breast
Bannister Cup
Jared Armstrong
01.05.92
14/16 Yrs
Boy
100m
Fly
Brown Trophy
No Entries
00.00.00
14/16 Yrs
Girl
100m
Fly
Goldwheat Cup
Jared Armstrong
01.08.73
14/16 Yrs
Boy
100m
Ind Med
Mottram Cup
Molly Evanson
01.21.89
14/16 Yrs
Girl
100m
Ind Med
Ind Med Cup
Jared Armstrong
04.16.76
Record
15/16 Yrs
Boy
400m
Free
Treasurers Trophy
Alana Hedges
04.40.51
Record
15/16 Yrs
Girl
400m
Free
Natasha Brodie Cup
Tom Pope
00.25.44
Open
Mens
50m
Free
Sylvia Clarke Trophy
Alana Hedges
00.29.37
Open
Ladies
50m
Free
Sylvia Clarke Trophy
Jared Armstrong
00.54.85
Record
Open
Mens
100m
Free
Club Championship Shield
Alana Hedges
01.03.35
Open
Ladies
100m
Free
Howarth Cup
Jared Armstrong
01.26.29
Open
Mens
100m
Back
Morrison Cup
Alana Hedges
01.16.02
Open
Ladies
100m
Back
Matthews Cup
Tom Pope
01.08.04
Record
Open
Mens
100m
Breast
Ashcroft Shield
Alana Hedges
01.23.84
Open
Ladies
100m
Breast
Maunders Shield
Jared Armstrong
01.13.52
Open
Mens
100m
Fly
Callow Trophy
Alana Hedges
01.14.13
Open
Ladies
100m
Fly
Crewdson Plate
Jared Armstrong
01.11.81
Open
Mens
100m
Ind Med
TSB Trophy
Alana Hedges
01.13.70
Open
Ladies
100m
Ind Med
TSB Trophy
Jared Armstrong
02.02.73
Open
Mens
200m
Free
200 Cup
Alana Hedges
02.16.22
Open
Ladies
200m
Free
200 Cup
Jared Armstrong
02.42.46
Open
Mens
200m
Back
200 Shield
Erin Hoyland
02.49.26
Open
Ladies
200m
Back
Kathy Pearson Trophy
Jared Armstrong
02.56.80
Open
Mens
200m
Breast
J F Ward Trophy
Alana Hedges
03.12.80
Open
Ladies
200m
Breast
200 Shield
Jared Armstrong
02.40.82
Open
Mens
200m
Fly
Awati Cup
No Entries
00.00.00
Open
Ladies
200m
Fly
Fly Cup
Jared Armstrong
02.46.35
Open
Mens
200m
Ind Med
Crewdson Cup
Alana Hedges
02.33.70
Open
Ladies
200m
Ind Med
Richardson Cup
Jared Armstrong
04.16.76
Open
Mens
400m
Free
Coaches Cup
Jared Armstrong
05.46.31
Open
Mens
400m
Ind Med
Head Coach Trophy
Alana Hedges
04.40.51
Open
Ladies
400m
Free
Francis Cup
Erin Hoyland
06.13.87
Open
Ladies
400m
Ind Med
Chloe Waddell Memorial Troph
Philip Hoyland
00.14.48
Adult
Mens
25m
Free
Veterans Cup
No Entries
00.00.00
Adult
Ladies
25m
Free
Mums Cup